Clique aqui para baixar resultado para seu computador, ou também poderá visualizar abaixo:


ColeiroTrincaCardealCanarioCurioAzulãoBicudoBico de PimentaTupiFRADEPlan1RANKING 14

  TRINCA FERRO 5/1      
         
  NOME PÁSSARO
         
MARCOS PANISSON ESQUENTA 156 189
PEDRO ALMIRO DA SILVA   123 155
LUCAS BOGADO MORAES   96 139
LUIS JUNIOR PICA PAU 100 133
AIRTON POSPICHIL   83 128
JOAO OSCAR GAMALHO   85 127
CARLOS ALEXANDRE   103 123
ELOI DIAS DA SILVA   80 121
RUI UNGARETTI   96 120
10º DIOGO PULZ   89 118
11º ALEXSANDRO T.BASSAN ARAPONGA 88 116
12º ITA   80 114
13º LEONEL GOMES   78 110
14º MANOEL PEDRO SANTOS   88 109
15º MOACIR MORAES   71 105
16º ADILSON SILVA COELHO   92 104
17º VARDO   70 103
18º MARIO GOMES SANTOS   79 101
19º EVANDRO KERNEN   71 100
20º DIRCEU SILVA RAMOS   78 99
         
         
  TRINCA FERRO 19 / 1      
         
LUIS CARLOS VANZAN     148
JERSINHO GLADIADOR   139
ADILSON SIDNEY     134
GIVANIR GONÇALVES     133
CARLOS ALEXANDRE     118
MARCOS CANDIDO     116
LUCAS BOGADO MORAES     114
LUCIANO FREITAS ROSA     108
ALERTO FERAZZO     105
10º JUAREZ PEREIRA CARDOSO     98
11º PAULO AIRTON     96
12º DIRCEU DA S. RAMOS     94
13º RUDINEI DA SILVA ALVES     92
14º ANDRE LUIS O.LOPES     92
15º ZILMAR GONÇALVES     88
16º ROBERTO CAMILO     87
17º JAIRO P.KARSTING     85
18º LEANDRO LODETTI     84
19º SIDNEY PELISSOLI     84
20º ILSON CEREJA     79
         
  TRINCA FERRO 04 / 05      
         
ANDERSON PRADO PORTO   117 155
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 103 147
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 94 145
TUTTY   58 131
GILMAR LEOPOLDO SCHKNEL   97 126
JULIANO R.SILVEIRA   58 120
DELOMAR M.KOLLMANN   87 116
TONY CEZIMBRA   68 116
MOACIR MORAES   82 100
10º JESIEL AMADOR REIS   76 100
11º FABIO DOS SANTOS TEIMOSO 87 97
12º MAIQUEL B.GONÇALVES DICK VIGARISTA 104 98
13º NIRCEU BOPSIN   68 95
14º VALERIO CAPAVERDE   78 92
15º ROGERIO MOTA   73 91
16º MARCO ANTONIO LIMA   56 89
17º MARIO GOMES DOS SANTOS   75 88
18º DANIEL BECKER   65 84
19º MARCELINHO DE PELOTAS MINOTAURO 63 84
20º ADELMO SEVERO   48 84
         
  TRINCA FERRO 18 / 5      
         
TOINHO SCHERIFF 84 159
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 105 148
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 96 141
MAIQUEL GONÇALVES DICK VIGARISTA 74 141
VARDO   93 131
TONI CEZIMBRA   87 126
JONAS MENGER ATON 66 117
ADELMO SEVERO   80 116
DELMIR MACIEL   86 114
10º CLAUDER ADRIANO   80 112
11º JULIANO R.SILVEIRA   85 111
12º PEDRINHO   78 110
13º DANIEL FLECK   93 107
14º LEANDRO AVILA   74 106
15º JORGE LUIS COZZA   63 103
16º LUCIANO F.ROSA - TUTTY   84 102
17º RICARDO FREITAS   75 102
18º CLAUDECIR N.MACHADO GURI 90 101
19º JESIEL REIS   70 96
20º JOAO MACIEL SANTOS   81 94
         
  TRINCA FERRO 01 / 06      
         
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TRINCA DE FERRO 90 179
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 55 172
TOINHO SCHERIFF 92 156
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 89 136
MAIQUEL B.GONÇALVES DICK VIGARISTA 87 126
JULIANO ROCHA SILVEIRA JABURU 79 114
ROGERIO SPECH   76 112
CARLOS ALBERTO MACHADO   54 109
DELMIR MACIEL   77 106
10º JORGE LUIS COZZA   67 103
11º ARMENIO MONTEIRO FILHO   72 101
12º LEANDRO AVILA   73 98
13º CHARLES FRAGA DA SILVA   58 97
14º LUIS FABIANO DOS SANTOS   64 96
15º AMAURI MACHADO   79 95
16º VALERIO CAPAVERDE   74 95
17º LÇEKSANDRO BITENCOURT   66 94
18º VARDO RELAMPAGO 72 92
19º ROGER DOS SANTOS   64 89
20º JOSIEL AMADOR REIS   75 88
         
  TRINCA FERRO 03 / 08      
         
CLAUDEMIR COELHO SHERIFF 88 155
JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO   103 136
ALEXANDRE REIS   94 136
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 53 130
JOAO NUNES PICA PAU 100 128
DANIEL FLECK   102 126
LEONEL DA ROCHA GOMES   80 116
JORGE LUIS COZZA   81 108
SERGIO SOARES LEAL   73 105
10º JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO SCHEIK 88 103
11º MARCELO REIS   70 101
12º DIRCEU DA SILVA RAMOS   65 101
13º ADAIR DANIEL   61 100
14º LEANDRO LODETTI   74 99
15º PAULO SERGIO FRANCISCO   70 99
16º ROBERTO CAMILO   80 95
17º RAFAEL GODOY   78 93
18º PAULO MELLO   63 91
19º JADER DE PAULA   57 89
20º ADALBERTO OSVALD SILVEIRA   61 88
         
  TRINCA FERRO 31 / 08      
         
CALUDEMIR JOSE COELHO SCHERIFF   183
JOAO BATISTA LIMA     181
JAIME GOMES DANÇARINO   163
ALEXANDRE REIS     158
JOSE LUIS WITT MAUER VELOSTER   154
JERSINHO GLADIADOR   145
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO   140
FELIPE CARVALHO THE FLASCH   128
SERGIO SOARES LEAL     126
10º SERGIO SOARES LEAL     122
         
  TRINCA FERRO 14 / 09      
         
CLAUDEMIR COELHO SCHERIFF 92 220
JAIME GOMES DANÇARINO 115 163
JOSE LUIS WITT MAUER VELOSTER 106 153
JOAO BATISTA LIMA   122 146
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 95 140
RUBEM SANTOS   88 128
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 68 128
GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 96 125
RENATO CHALINSKI   75 122
10º JOSE LUIS WITT MAUER TUFÃO 83 119
11º SINVAL KRUPP   102 115
12º MARINO FILHO   76 115
13º SERGIO SOARES LEAL   77 111
14º JORGE LUIS COZZA   78 110
15º EDER MIGUEL   77 108
16º MARCO ANTONIO LIMA   77 107
17º SERGIO SOARES LEAL   72 106
18º RICARDO FREITAS   70 106
19º EDER MIGUEL   80 104
20º LEONARDO FIORAVANTE   78 102
         
  TRINCA FERRO 28 / 09      
         
JAIME GOMES DANÇARINO 110 162
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 94 148
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 98 137
MIRO OLIVEIRA   85 124
RENATO CARDOSO   84 123
LEANDRO AVILA   80 123
GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 80 117
LUIS RENATO JR   104 116
RICARDO FREITAS   75 113
10º RENATO CHALINSKI   62 111
11º BETO FERRAZO   80 108
12º JULIO CESAR SANTOS   80 107
13º EDER MIGUEL   84 105
14º JORGE LUIS COZZA   85 100
15º RUBEM SANTOS   75 98
16º EDER MIGUEL   73 98
17º LEONARDO FONGARO JESUS   71 98
18º RICARDO FREITAS   51 93
19º JACSON ROBERTO   83 92
20º EDIMILSON BATISTA SANTOS   68 91
         
  TRINCA FERRO - FEGAPAN      
         
ALEXANDRE DE NARDI   84 166
JOAO ADAIR JR ROCK BALBOA 119 160
FABIANO RABELO DE SOUZA THE FLASCH 103 160
ALEXANDRE REIS RIO DOS SINOS 116 158
AGOSTINHO JURANDIR   83 158
JAIME GOMES BRUXINHO 113 155
JAIME GOMES DANÇARINO 111 155
JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO VELOSTER 91 155
JOAO BATISTA LIMA   110 146
10º JERSINHO GLADIADOR 91 141
11º PAULO SERGIO FRANCISCO LEOPARDO 77 141
12º JOAO ADEMIR M.BORGES MARVEL 92 139
13º CLAUDEMIR COELHO SCHERIFF 116 138
14º DELMIR MACIEL TENOR 107 138
15º MANOEL MEDEIROS DA SILVA   102 137
16º MIRO OLIVEIRA   92 137
17º DILSON ANTONIETTI   99 136
18º EDSON PINTO MARTINS   80 136
19º PEDRO ALMIRO DA SILVA   114 135
20º ADEMIR COELHO   100 135
21º ADILES ZAIONS OPTIMUS 111 134
22º ALEXANDRE DE NARDI   100 131
23º TUTTY   93 129
24º ADAIR MACHADO DE PAULA   89 127
25º LEANDRO AVILA   93 126
26º GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 87 123
27º JOAO NUNES PICA PAU 97 122
28º FABIANO RABELO DE SOUZA CARBONO 112 117
29º RAULINOI ROBERTO SOUZA   94 117
30º JORGE LUIS COZZA   88 114
         
  TRINCA FERRO 26 / 10      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 143 189
FELIPE CARVALHO CARBONO 131 179
JAIME GOMES BRUXINHO 121 174
JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO VELOSTER 103 166
ALEXANDRE REIS MOREIRA RIO DOS SINOS 112 165
JOAO BATISTA LIMA   126 157
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 117 155
GIVANIE GONÇALVES FIEL 88 150
CLAUDIO GORDO SCHERIFF 100 143
10º JERSINHO GLADIADOR 92 143
11º CARLOS ALBERTO MACAHDO   100 141
12º RENATO CARDOSO   82 136
13º JOAO VITOR GARCIA   104 135
14º BETO CEBOLA   74 130
15º EMERSON DA SILVA   69 126
16º JORGE LUIS COZZA   93 118
17º DAVENIR DE BORBA   87 115
18º JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO   82 112
19º JULIANO SILVEIRA   64 111
20º JULIO CESAR ROCHA   88 110
         
  TRINCA FERRO 02 / 11      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 138 190
JAIME GOMES BRUXINHO 110 150
GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 91 149
FELIPE CARVALHO CARBONO 125 144
JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO VELOSTER 110 144
JULIO DA ROCHA   81 135
JOSE RENATO GUAGLIANONI   94 132
ALVONIR MUNIZ   92 132
LEANDRO AVILA   81 127
10º DANIEL FRITZEN   78 125
11º EMERSON DA SILVA   81 124
12º RENATO CARDOSO   89 122
13º JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO   82 121
14º JERSINHO GLADIADOR 89 120
15º ROMARIO CAMILO   78 119
16º LEANDRO OLIVEIRA   91 113
17º RENATO CHALINSKI   67 112
18º SIDNEI PELISSIOLI   82 109
19º JORGE LUIS COZZA   67 109
20º JORGE LUIS COZZA   83 106
         
  TRINCA FERRO 23 / 11      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 114 182
JAIME GOMES BRUXINHO 142 167
JOAO VITOR GARCIA   115 156
LEO VELOSTER 126 154
FELIPE CARVALHO CARBONO 132 153
CLAUDEMIR COELHO SCHERIFF 135 148
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 110 147
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 96 143
GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 81 142
10º JULIO CESAR ROCHA   81 132
11º JORGE LUIS COZZA   76 126
12º DANIELK BECKER   79 121
13º DAVENIR DE BORBA   100 118
14º VALDIR SANTOS   63 117
15º LEO   94 116
16º ALEX OGIBA   67 113
17º MARCO ANTONIO LIMA   67 112
18º MANOEL GRAVINA TAQUARI II 92 108
19º MARCOS CANDIDO   83 108
20º RENATO CARDOSO   76 108
         
  TRINCA FERRO 7 / 12      
         
JOAO ADAIR JR ROCK BALBOA   229
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE   172
JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO VELOSTER   153
JERSINHO GLADIADOR   136
CLAUDIO GORDO SCHERIFF   133
FAINER DOS SANTOS     131
JERSINHO DANÇARINO   131
LEANDRO LODETTI     130
JORGE LUIS COZZA     127
10º MARCOS CANDIDO     124
11º DERLI ANTONIO     119
12º DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO   117
13º DEDE     112
14º JOSE LUIS W.MAUER - LEO     111
15º DAVENIR DE BORBA     109
16º ITAMAR MARIA     108
17º JULIANO SILVEIRA     104
18º ALVONIR MUNIZ     99
19º FABIANO ANDARA     99
20º MARCO ANTONIO LIMA     99
21º ADAIR RAFAEL     99
22º NEREU JOSE DA SILVA     88
         
  TRINCA FERRO 21 / 12      
         
JAIME GOMES BRUXINHO 139 184
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 132 178
BETO NOVIDADE TUFÂO 92 173
ELVIS RAMON   110 171
JOSE LUIS W.MAUER-LEO VELOSTER 131 164
ITA   94 154
JERSINHO GLADIADOE 101 148
CLAUDIO GORDO SCHERIFF 98 147
VALMOR MERICO   77 143
10º EDER MIGUEL   85 142
11º PAULO SERGIO FRANCISCO   100 136
12º ALEXSANDRO T. BASSAN   116 131
13º BETO KOPRIVA   92 131
14º WAGNER DE BORBA   87 131
15º JULIO CESAR SANTOS   93 130
16º JOSE LUIS W.MAUER-LEO TUFÂO 86 126
17º EDER MIGUEL   82 125
18º JORGE LUIS COZZA   92 123
19º MILTON JOAO VALGOI   87 119
20º ALEXANDRE REIS MOREIRA RIO DOS SINOS 85 119
         
  TRINCA FERRO 12 / 1      
         
LEANDRO LODETTI SCORPION   156
MIRO OLIVEIRA     145
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO   135
DELMIR MACIEL     127
ANDRE LUIS O.LOPES     124
ROBERTO CAMILO     122
DIRCEU DA S.RAMOS     119
NILTON JOAO     119
SIDNEY OLIVEIRA     110
10º EDER MIGUEL     110
11º ALEXANDRE REIS     108
12º EDER MIGUEL     108
13º BETO FERRAZO     107
14º ALEX SANDRO T. BASSAN     104
15º NEREU JOSE SILVA     94
16º LUIS CARLOS VANZAN     91
17º VALMOR AMERICO     88
18º DIEGO LEANDRO     83
19º EMERSON SILVA     79
20º TENYSSON GOMES     79
         
  TRINCA FERRO 15 / 3      
         
LENADRO LODETTI SCORPION   138
ADRIANO BATISTA     126
CLEBES ROSSETO LAMBARI   101
VAGNER OLIVEIRA     100
MARCOS DANGELO CASTRO     98
CLADIO GORDO     92
BETO FERAZZO     89
LENADRO LODETTI     87
ROGER SANTOS     84
10º LUIS CARLOS VAZAN     80
11º FLAVIO ALLAN     58
12º GABRIEL VIEIRA CAMARGO     58
13º LUIS CARLOS VAZAN     57
14º JOÃO VITOR GARCIA     57
15º MARCO ANTONIO LIMA     55
16º JOCSA AMADOR     53
17º GABRIEL VIEIRA CAMARGO     32
         
  TRINCA FERRO 03 / 05      
         
WAGNER DE BORBA   124 141
JEFERSON ZANON TREM BALA 83 118
ANDRE LUIS LOPES   83 117
CLEBES ROSSETO   69 112
LUIS MIGUEL MACHADO   64 108
JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA TOPO 76 103
JORGE LUIS COZZA   48 101
IGOR MARCELO   72 97
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS   74 95
10º PAULO AIRTON SCORPION 65 93
11º LEANDRO LODETTI   73 92
12º CARLOS VOLNEI ROSA   79 91
13º GIOVANI PEREIRA DE SOUZA MAXIMOS 52 89
14º MARCELO DOS REIS   56 88
15º RAULINO ROBERTO   68 87
         
  TRINCA FERRO 17 / 05      
         
CARLOS ALEXANDRE GLADIADOR 101 158
LUS DALPIAZ   107 134
JEFERSON ZANON TREM BALA 104 123
MARCOS DANGELO CASTRO   95 123
IGOR MARCELO   72 114
DIONATAS OLIVEIRA   69 113
LUIS MIGUEL MACHADO   82 104
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS   68 99
LUCIANO SOARES   79 93
10º RIVADAVIA BACELAR   57 93
11º SERGIO SOARES LEAL   69 92
12º CARLOS ALEXANDRE   90 91
13º VALERIO CAPAVERDE   74 88
14º CLEBES ROSSETTO   72 83
15º ITA   62 82
16º DIEGO DELFIN PORTAL   59 81
17º LEANDRO LODETTI   50 81
18º JONE WILSON JULIO   49 80
19º ARI BUENO DOS SANTOS   81 73
20º GUILHERME HENRIQUE   46 69
         
  TRINCA FERRO 31 / 05      
         
JEFERSON ZANON TREM BALA 99 141
LUIZ DALPIAZ   97 120
ANDRE LUIS O.LOPES MAESTRO 77 120
JAIRO DA ROSA ARAUJO   55 109
IGOR MARCELO   78 104
CLAUDIO GORDO   91 103
JULIANO ROCHA SILVEIRA   85 95
ODAIR DE MOURA - KIKO   67 92
SERGIO SOARES LEAL   53 92
10º LEANDRO LODETTI   69 91
11º ELISANGELA PEDROSO   67 97
12º ADRIANO DOS S. ROSA   73 90
13º MANOEL VARGAS FRANCISCO   69 90
14º JOSE ANTONIO S.OLIVEIRA TOPO 85 89
15º CLEBES ROSSETO   62 88
16º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT   63 87
17º DIONATAS DE O.DOMINIAK   71 86
18º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT   50 82
19º MARCOS DANGELO CASTRO   80 81
20º GENTIL JESUS DE ALMEIDA   54 81
         
  TRINCA FERRO 14 / 06      
         
SANDRO CEZIMBRA OLIVEIRA   75 137
LUIS DALPIAZ   88 118
MARCOS PETER SANTOS   78 116
ANDRE LUIS LOPES MAESTRO 80 107
WAGNER PAIM   51 106
HONORINO VOLVERINO   70 105
ADELMO SEVERO TREM BALA 88 104
CARLOS ALBERTO MACHADO   76 104
UILSON RICARDO   75 103
10º LUIS MIGUEL MACHADO   72 103
11º VAGNER OLIVEIRA   59 98
12º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT   87 92
13º LIANDRO IARONKA   65 91
14º JORGE LUIS COZZA   54 84
15º EDER MIGUEL   54 82
16º ANDERSON OLIVEIRA   41 78
17º DAVID SILVA GOMES   49 74
18º JAIRO ARAUJO   57 73
19º SERGIO SOARES LEAL   59 72
20º MARCO ANTONIO CARVALHO   46 68
         
  TRINCA FERRO 28 / 06      
         
VANDERLEI WAMMS   99 157
ADEMIR COELHO   111 125
EVERALDO GONÇALVES   85 115
ANDRE LUIS LOPES MAESTRO 77 114
JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA TÓPO 79 109
IGOR MARCELO   72 109
EMERSON MACHADO   74 101
RUBENS SANTOS   56 90
CARLOS ALBERTO MACHADO   73 87
10º EDER MIGUEL   75 85
11º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT   80 81
12º ISMAEL SILVEIRA SOUZA   58 79
13º ANDERSON OLIVEIRA   53 78
14º EMERSON AUGUSTO BOI LERDO 55 76
15º ANTONIO SILVEIRA SILVA   61 74
16º ADRIANO CRUZ FLACK   41 69
17º MANOEL VARGAS FRANCISCO   67 61
18º JAIRO ROSA   40 58
19º ROMARIO CAMILO   57 57
20º TENYSON GOMES   32 57
         
  TRINCA FERRO 05 / 07      
         
ADEMIR COELHO SABUGO   117
LUIS DALPIAZ BRANCO   114
MARCOS PETER     111
PAULO AIRTON SCORPION   110
CLAIRTON DUARTE OLIVEIRA     98
RUBENS SANTOS     95
ANDRE LUIS LOPES MAESTRO   95
JOSE LUIS COLLAR     89
EDER MIGUEL     86
10º CARLOS ALBERTO MACHADO     59
11º NEI RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO     59
12º SERGIO SOARES LEAL     56
13º JEFERSON SOUZA     49
14º CARECA     46
15º LUCIANO FREITAS ROSA     38
16º EVERALDO GONÇALVES     32
17º RENATO CARDOSO     30
18º RUBENS SANTOS     28
19º GIOVANI FERREIRA DE SOUZA     24
20º ADRIANO BATISTA     22
         
  TRINCA FERRO 19 / 07      
         
ROBERTO CAMILO   98 137
ADEMIR COELHO   91 137
ANDRE RODIGHERI   101 121
JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA KORINGA 81 117
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 94 115
JAIRO KERSTING   96 114
ADEMIR COELHO   86 111
ALVONIR MUNIZ TEDESCO   86 104
JEFERSON PEIEL GONÇALVES   88 102
10º LUIS RENATO JR   88 101
11º ANDRE LUIS LOPES MAESTRO 77 101
12º ANDRE LUIS LOPES   60 100
13º ADRIANO SOUZA ROSA   65 96
14º RUBEM DOS SANTOS   63 96
15º LEANDRO IARONCA   78 92
16º ALBERTO JOCELITO   60 90
17º EMERSON MACHADO SILVA   75 88
18º ADRIANO BATISTA   72 87
19º JONE WILSON S.JULIO   58 87
20º ROGERIO CAMARGO   59 84
         
  TRINCA FERRO 02 / 08      
         
GABRIEL CARDOSO PORTAL   85 150
FABIANO SILVA SILVA   104 123
JOSIEL AMADO DOS REIS   99 123
MARCOS PETER SANTOS   87 121
RODRIGO SOUZA   75 118
JEFERSON PEIL GONÇALVES   85 117
PAULO AIRTON SCORPION 68 116
JAIR DO AMARAL   73 115
JAIRO P.KERSTING   100 112
10º RICARDO FREITAS   91 111
11º EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 101 110
12º RENATO CARDOSO SANTOS   84 108
13º ANDRE LUIS LOPES MAESTRO 66 104
14º DIEGO RECH   71 99
15º JAIRO P.KERSTING   51 95
16º ELON VARGAS ABREU   52 93
17º CLAUDIO GUIARONI   70 92
18º JULIANO MARCOS PEGORARO DIABLO 58 88
19º FABIANO TIBURSKI   57 86
20º RICARDO FREITAS   47 86
         
  TRINCA FERRO 16 / 08      
         
JAIRO KERSTING   82 152
DIOGO PULZ   99 128
ANDRE LOPES MAESTRO 75 118
RENATO CARDOSO   87 116
GABRIEL CARDOSO PORTAL   72 111
LIANDRO IARONKA   73 110
HONORINO JUNIOR   79 109
JEFERSON PEIEL GONÇALVES   78 107
RICARDO FREITAS DA SILVA   63 105
10º PAULO AIRTON SCORPION 68 104
11º JOSE LUIS COLLAR   77 101
12º IGOR MARCELO   75 101
13º DANIEL BUENO   64 101
14º ADRIANO SOUZA DA ROCHA   79 98
15º RICARDO FREITAS DA SILVA   81 95
16º RUBEM DOS SANTOS   84 94
17º CLAIRTON DUARTE   68 93
18º CHIQUINHO CEARA   56 90
19º FABIANO SILVA DA SILVA   52 87
20º RUBEM DOS SANTOS   73 84
         
  TRINCA FERRO 30 / 08      
         
JAIRO PICERNI KARSTING   115 156 156
ITA RED BULL 118 155
VANDERLEI GONÇALVES   116 146
MIRO OLIVEIRA   101 127
RENATO CARDOSO   95 116
EDSON MARTINS OLIVEIRA   100 115
ANDRE LOPES MAESTRO 78 115
DEDE   58 114
EMERSON MACHADO   62 113
10º FELIPE ZULAHN   82 112
11º JAIRO PICERNI KARSTING   65 110
12º RUBEM DOS SANTOS   78 105
13º EDER GABRIEL   79 104
14º VANDERLEI DOLEJAL   90 103
15º ROBERTO CAMILO   77 102
16º DURAO   79 100
17º LEONEL JOSE CAMARA   62 98
18º RUBENS NUNES ROCHA   90 96
19º PAULO AIRTON SCORPION 73 96
20º EDER GABRIEL   75 94
         
  TRINCA FERRO 13 / 09      
         
ITA RED BULL 117 154
JAIME LUIS GOMES BRUXINHO 106 154
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 118 148
JAIRO PICENING KERSTING   95 144
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 83 140
ROMARIO CAMILO   99 123
RODRIGO SILVEIRA SILVA   89 112
MARCELINHO   85 112
ANDRE DIAS   60 107
10º ROGER SANTOS   70 106
11º MANOEL GRAVINA TAQUARI II 89 104
12º TATUADO   77 102
13º ANDERSON CANDIDO   75 100
14º BETO FERRAZO   66 100
15º VANDERLEI DOLEJAL   78 99
16º FELIPE ZULANH   68 98
17º EMERSON AUGUSTO TROVÃO ( BOI LERDO ) 77 97
18º RENATO CARDOSO   76 97
19º ISMAEL SILVEIRA DE SOUZA   82 95
20º DERLI ANTONIO DA ROCHA   85 94
         
  TRINCA FERRO 27 / 09      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 120 166
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 115 162
MAYCON BRAGA RED BULL 120 151
JAIRO K. PIERING   104 144
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 82 139
PAULO AIRTON   108 137
BETO KOPRIVA   101 137
ADEMIR COELHO   100 134
CRISTIANO LONDERO   72 125
10º ELVIS RAMON   66 125
11º GILBERTO CLUIR   64 112
12º ADRIANO BATISTA   77 111
13º VALMOR AMERICO   96 110
14º VANDERLEI DOLEJAL   73 109
15º JAIRO K. PIERING   70 107
16º DIOATAN O.DOMINIAK   67 107
17º RENATO CARDOSO   91 106
18º NIRCEU BOPSIN   95 105
19º CLAUDEMIR COELHO   89 104
20º ANDERSON M. CANDIDO   80 104
         
  TRINCA FERRO 11 / 10      
         
ITA RED BULL 126 165
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 100 154
TUTTY   102 142
DANIEL BECKER CORRICOTIO 94 142
PAULO AIRTON   90 141
CLAUDIO GORDO   98 129
CLAUDIO CANDIDO   88 126
MARCELINHO   56 125
ANDERSON CANDIDO   77 114
10º JOÃO NUNES   75 112
11º TUTTY   74 108
12º JAIRO KERSTING   50 108
13º JAIRO KERSTING   98 105
14º FARION COSTA GIL   67 104
15º RENATO CARDOSO   69 102
16º RICARDO FREITAS   62 102
17º MAIQUEL BERNARDES   73 101
18º PEDRO MARQUES OLIVEIRA   63 99
19º JOAO VITOR GARCIA   51 96
20º ROMARIO CAMILO   74 93
         
  TRINCA FERRO 25 / 10      
         
TUTTY   119 169
JAIRO KERSTING   127 161
ANDRE LOPES WOLVERINE 86 153
CLAUDIO CANDIDO   119 152
ANDRE RODIGHERI   115 150
ALEXANDRE DENARDI   110 147
LEANDRO MACIEL   115 145
SERGIO ADRIANO   103 145
JAIME GOMES   86 145
10º DELMIR MACIEL RED BULL 127 143
11º JOÃO ADAIR JUNIOR ROCK BALBOA 99 140
12º VANDERLEI DOLEJAL   95 136
13º GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 85 121
14º RICARDO FREITAS   83 120
15º RODRIGO DE SOUZA   88 119
16º MAXIMILIANO   80 114
17º FAINER DOS SANTOS GUERRIRO 85 112
18º ODAIR DE MOURA   86 110
19º JAIRO KERSTING   71 110
20º ALVONIR MUNIZ TEDESCO   89 109
21º MOACIR MORAES   76 107
22º GABRIEL PORTAL   98 105
23º ANDERSON CANDIDO   80 102
24º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT   75 101
25º MAXIMILIANO   91 99
         
  TRINCA FERRO 08 / 11      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 141 205
JAIRO P.KERSTING   113 156
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 123 152
DELMIR MACIEL RED BULL 121 150
JOÃO NUNES   91 142
OLIVAN DA LUZ   90 140
ALVONIR MUNIZ TEDESCO   93 133
VANDERLEI DOLEJAL   72 132
ODAIR DE MOURA   83 128
10º CLAUDIO CANDIDO   87 126
11º VALDECIR DE LIMA   88 123
12º PEDRO ALMIRO   104 121
13º CLAUDIO GORDO   83 121
14º RODRIGO DE SOUZA   82 114
15º GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 68 114
16º JOÃO BATISTA LIMA   110 110
17º EDSON HUBNER   63 105
18º JAIRO P.KERSTING   68 104
19º MOACIR MORAES   80 101
20º IZAEL BUENO RIBEIRO   83 100
         
  TRINCA FERRO 22 / 11      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 150 215
MAYCON BRAGA   129 197
DELMIR MACIEL RED BULL 119 166
JAIRO KERSTING   111 157
CARECA   104 157
ADEMIR COELHO   98 154
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 92 148
JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA   88 139
RENATO CARDOSO   82 119
10º TIAGO ANDREOLI   113 110
11º EDSON PINTO MARTINS   104 107
12º PEDRINHO   68 107
13º BETO KOPRIVA BOI LERDO 92 105
14º CLAIRTON DUARTE   66 102
15º GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 76 99
16º PASTEL   71 97
17º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT   71 95
18º LEANDRO OLIVEIRA   96 94
19º ANDRE LUIS MACHADO   53 93
20º ADRIANO BATISTA   56 91
         
  TRINCA FERRO 06 / 12      
         
MAYCON BRAGA VETEL 122 213
JOÃO ADAIR JR ROCK BALBOA 162 202
TUTTY FULL DEX 150 190
ANDRE RODIGHERI MALUCO 146 184
JAIRO KERSTING   119 178
ANDRE LOPES SAMURAY 107 173
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 127 172
GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 93 156
VALMOR AMERICO   105 148
10º EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 106 141
11º JOÃO BATISTA LIMA W2 115 137
12º JOÃO NUNES PICA PAU 94 134
13º VALDECIR LIMA DUVIDOSO 83 129
14º CLAUDIO CANDIDO BRAVO 95 127
15º DELMIR MACIEL RED BULL 95 127
16º CLAUDEMIR COELHO   94 126
17º JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA   82 120
18º ODAIR DE MOURA   68 119
19º PASTEL   115 115
20º ADRIANO BATISTA   68 115
21º RUBENS NUNES ROCHA DI FERRO 69 114
22º CLAIRTON DUARTE FOGO SELVAGEM 61 113
23º RENATO CARDOSO   80 112
24º EDER MIGUEL   77 102
25º RAFAEL DOS REIS   62 99
         
  TRINCA FERRO 20 / 12      
         
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 140 211
MAYCON BRAGA VETEL 130 187
ANDRE RODIGHERI MALUCO 170 161
ROGERIO MOTA NETO 116 148
DELMIR MACIEL RED BULL 105 148
JAIRO KERSTING NAZARE 105 147
GIVANIR GONÇALVES FIEL 77 147
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 90 144
SERGIO ADRIANO   91 138
10º ALEXANDRE DE NARDI   99 137
11º ALBERTO REDENTE FANTASMA 113 134
12º WANDERLI GONÇALVES   81 134
13º DECIO GIOTO GUAPO 91 127
14º MIGUEL CORREA DA SILVA   93 125
15º MOACIR MORAES   67 125
16º TIAGO ANDREOLI   70 121
17º ADAIR RAFAEL   88 113
18º RENATO CARDOSO SANTOS   63 112
19º AIRTON LEITE   92 111
20º JAIRO KERSTING   91 110
21º EMERSON AUGUSTO   74 109
22º PAULO PERÃO   103 106
23º JOÃO BATISTA LIMA   106 95
24º GILBERTO MANOEL   68 91
25º HELIO TADEU CARDOSO   65 91
         
  TRINCA FERRO 24 / 01      
         
VALMOR AMERICO     172
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA     166
JAIRO KERSTING NAZARE   138
VALMOR AMERICO     138
PAULO AIRTON     136
CLAUDIO MONTEIRO     115
MARCELO RODRIGUES     115
JOSIEL AMADOR REIS     107
SIDNEY AVILA     106
10º ADRIANO BATISTA     104
11º BETO KOPRIVA     101
12º NIRCEU BOPSIN     99
13º MARCIO FALCHBACH     95
14º JUAREZ PEREIRA CARDOSO     94
15º MANOEL SILVEIRA SANTOS     89
         
  TRINCA FERRO 21 / 02      
         
ANDERSON BRUM     114
DIOGO ORESTES     100
LIANDRO IARONKA     98
PAULO AIRTON     97
MARCO ANTONIO LIMA     91
CLAITON MACHADO     91
MARCIO ADRIANO     89
EDISON PINTO MARTINS     82
PAULO RICARDO SANTOS     78
10º ANDREIA NUNES MARTINS     78
11º RICARDO FREITAS     64
12º OLAVIO BUENO     57
         
  TRINCA FERRO 06 / 03 / 2016      
         
ANDERSON MARCELO     129
PAULO AIRTON     117
DIEGO SILVA     106
MARCELINHO PELOTAS     104
PAULO PERÃO     83
LIANDRO IARONKA     80
EVERTON CARDOSO     56
PAULO RICARDO LUMERTZ     46
FABIO DE FREITAS SOARES     46
10º SERGIO SOARES LEAL     31
11º CLAUDIO GORDO     21
12º FRANCISCO D.FILHO     11
         
  TRINCA FERRO 01 / 05      
         
ROGERIO MOTA     160
PAULO PERÃO     108
CLAUDIO CANDIDO     107
CLAUDIO CANDIDO     102
DIEGO ORESTES     100
LIANDRO IARONKA     92
LUIS FABIANO DOS SANTOS     91
FABRICIO POSSEBON     91
EVERTON CARDOSO     83
10º RENATO CARDOSO     82
11º DAVENIR DE BORBA     74
12º SIDNEY AVILA     70
13º DIEGO ORESTES     69
14º JEFERSON ZANON     68
15º MARCIO LUCIANO     65
16º JULIANO ROCHA DA SILVEIRA     60
17º ANDERSON MARCELO     58
18º ROBSON RAFAEL     51
19º LECKSANDRO BITENCOURT     50
20º WILLIAN ROGER     45
         
  TRINCA FERRO 15/ 05      
         
JEFERSON ZANON     155
RAFAEL PEREIRA MONTE ATREVIDO   119
PAULO PERÃO     116
FABRICIO POSSEBOM     112
MAICON MAURICIO SOARES     109
FABRICIO BARBOSA HENZ     106
ANDERSON JORGE MOURA     101
ALTENY GOMES     96
RENATO CARDOSO SANTOS     93
10º PAULO AIRTON     88
11º MARCIANO LEAL DE BRUM     87
12º ITA     86
13º NILSON JOSE TERRA     83
14º FABRICIO POSSEBOM     82
15º DIEGO ORESTES DA SILVA     81
16º ANDERSON MARCELO     81
17º LAURO GILBERTO     75
18º FABIO SANTOS     61
19º WILLIAN ROGER     60
20º MANOEL SILVEIRAS SANTOS     58
         
  TRINCA FERRO 29 / 05      
         
FAINER DOS SANTOS GUERREIRO   114
ALTENY GOMES     113
RIVADAVIA BACELAR     106
PAULO PERÃO     103
JONATHAS SALDANHA VARGAS BUBA   97
LIANDRO IARONKA     96
LEANDRO LIMA DA SILVA     91
DAVENIR DE BORBA     90
ADRIANO BATISTA     89
10º CARLOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA     88
11º FABRICIO POSEBOM     88
12º ANDERSON MARCELO     87
13º RENATO CARDOSO     86
14º EDMAR BARROS     73
15º RAFAEL PEREIRA PISTOLEIRO   70
16º WILLIAN SANTOS PO   69
17º JAIRO ARAUJO     69
18º EZANDRO DE MELO     64
19º MANOEL SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS     57
20º JAIRO ARAUJO     55
         
  TRINCA FERRO 12 / 06      
         
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO   130
SOLISMAR LIMA     111
ADRIANO BATISTA     106
ANGELO JOSE RAMOS MASCARADO   96
LUCIO OLENCAR     93
ARMENIO FILHO     93
DAVENIR DE BORBA     84
RIBSON DORNELES AMARAL     83
JOSE LUIS COLLAR     82
10º WILLIAN ROGER     78
11º JAIR LOPES     77
12º FABRICIO POZEBOM     76
13º JOÃO FELIPE     75
14º DAIVID SILVA GOMES     75
15º FABRICIO POZEBOM     72
16º ANDERSON JORGE     71
17º RUBEM DOS SANTOS     71
18º DAVENIR DE BORBA     70
19º RAFAEL PERON MENDES PISTOLEIRO   67
20º JAIRO DA ROSA     66
         
  TRINCA FERRO 26 / 06      
         
DANIEL BARITY NOVO TREM BALA 75 147
JERSINHO   63 121
DANIEL BUENO   83 119
ANDRE LUS LOPES   70 116
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 108 114
SOLISMAR LIMA   78 112
ADRIANO BATISTA   71 111
JONE WILSON   78 105
RICARDO FREITAS   100 102
10º DANIEL BARITY NOVO   75 98
11º ANDERSON MARCELO   70 98
12º DIEGO SILVA   62 92
13º ADRIANO BATISTA   62 88
14º RUBEM DOS SANTOS   53 88
15º ANGELO JOSE RAMOS MASCARADO 73 86
16º RENATO CARDOSO   57 85
17º JOSE LUIS COLLAR   63 82
18º DEIVID SILVA TUFÃO 66 80
19º FABRICIO POZEBOM VACARIA 67 78
20º RAFAEL DOS REIS LEGENDARIO 53 75
         
  TRINCA FERRO 10 / 7      
         
EDER MARCOS MIGUEL BRANCO   146
LUIS RENATO JR     121
ROGERIO MOTA     118
FABIANO TIBURSKI     105
FABIO CARDOSO MENDES     95
ADRIANO BATISTA     94
ROBSON RAFAEL     91
JERSINHO     84
ADRIANO BATISTA     83
10º ARMENIO FILHO     77
11º WILLIAN ROGER PO   76
12º WAGNER MENDONÇA     59
13º MARCO ANTONIO LIMA     56
14º DEIVID DA SILVEIRA AVILA     55
15º JONE WILSON     51
16º SILVIO MAIA     49
17º LUCIANO GOULART CODORNA   45
18º WAGNER MENDONÇA     42
19º JORGE LUIS COZZA     39
20º GLAUBER PACHECO     31
         
  TRINCA FERRO 24 / 07      
         
ANDRE RODIGHERI MALUCO 135 202
ANDRE LUIS LOPES - PARANA   110 174
FABIANO TIBURSKI   94 161
JAIRO KERSTING NAZARE 75 150
PAULO AIRTON   92 123
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 95 119
SOLISMAR LIMA   76 119
VITOR HUGO SABINO   67 119
ARLEI DIAS   85 118
10º CLAUDIO CANDIDO   91 117
11º LUIS RENATO JR   113 116
12º CLAIRTON DUARTE   86 116
13º SERGIO SOARES LEAL   81 116
14º FABIANO TIBURSKI   80 111
15º JOÃO FELIPE   67 107
16º DIOTHAN FRAGA   91 99
17º ADRIANO BATISTA   75 98
18º DIEGO FERREIRA   76 96
19º SANDRO CEZIMBRA   68 96
20º ANGELO JOSE RAMOS MASCARADO 64 94
         
  TRINCA FERRO 07 / 08      
         
ANDRE RODIGHERI MALUCO 127 182
LUCIANO FREITAS ROSA FULL DEX 115 166
JERSON SCANDER DANÇARINO 106 142
JERSON SCANDER GLADIADOR 113 139
LUIS RENATO JUNIOR   77 131
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 91 118
JAIRO KERSTING NAZARE 99 112
MARCELINHO DE PELOTAS FENOMENO 95 107
ANDRE LUIS LOPES SO PELO TRAGO 78 106
10º RUBENS NUNES ROCHA   78 106
11º JOÃO FELIPE   66 100
12º LEONEL CAMARA   78 99
13º ARMENIO FILHO   72 99
14º FLAVIO BORGES   66 95
15º JULIANO SILVEIRA   75 93
16º JEFERSON GONÇALVES   75 92
17º GILBERTO MANOEL   57 91
18º JERSON SCANDER   62 87
19º CRISTIANO LODERO   62 86
20º ADRIANO BATISTA   62 85
         
  TRINCA FERRO 21 / 08      
         
CLAUDEMIR COELHO MIMOSO 128 186
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 106 166
ALEXANDRE DE NARDI   97 158
JAIME LUIS GOMES   104 156
JERSON LUIS SCANDER DANÇARINO 82 149
ANDRE LUIS LOPES SAMURAI 108 148
CLAIRTON DUARTE TREM BALA 75 140
PEDRO ALMIRO   93 138
LUCIANO FREITAS ROSA FUL DEXX 109 137
10º ALVONIR MUNIZ TEDESCO   94 132
11º JERSON LUIS SCANDER MASCARADO 64 132
12º MAYCON BRAGA WETEL 102 131
13º JOÃO ADAIR JUNIOR ROCK BALBOA 80 131
14º JERSON LUIS SCANDER GLADIADOR 86 124
15º FABIANO TIBURSKI   140 123
16º FABIANO SILVA DA SILVA   93 121
17º MARCELINHO DE PELOTAS FENOMENO 91 121
18º RAFAEL ROCHA VULCÃO 90 121
19º RAULINO ROBERTO   68 118
20º JAIRO KERSTING NAZARE 66 115
21º LEANDRO OLIVEIRA   74 112
22º JOÃO FELIPE   77 106
23º PEDRO ALMIRO   71 106
24º MILTON CESAR GREGORY OPTIMUS 85 105
25º CLAUDEMIR COELHO   93 104
         
  TRINCA FERRO 07 / 09      
         
ANDRE RODIGHERI MALUCO 131 187
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 97 156
TUTTY FULL DEX 112 150
WAGNER MENDONÇA LIMA   110 145
SERGIO ADRIANO   79 134
CRISTIANO LODERO   96 130
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 95 128
LUIS RENATO JR   74 126
ALVONIR TEDESCO   84 122
10º CLAUDIO CANDIDO   110 120
11º JERSINHO DANÇARINO 95 116
12º ANGELO JOSE RAMOS MASCARADO 87 111
13º RAFAEL BORGES   80 111
14º ADRIANO SOUZA ROSA   70 104
15º EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 100 103
16º CLAIRTON DUARTE CHEVETTE 84 103
17º TUTTY   67 102
18º JULIANO ROCHA SILVEIRA   72 96
19º EVERALDO GONÇALVES   66 95
20º JULIANO ROCHA SILVEIRA   66 92
         
  TRINCA FERRO 20 / 09      
         
ALTENY GOMES   120 174
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 111 157
ARMENIO MONTEIRO FILHO   84 154
CLAUDEMIR COELHO   98 147
TENYSON GOMES   71 141
WAGNER DE BORBA   98 131
JERSINHO MASCARADO 84 131
EDSON HUBNER   81 129
ADAIR DANIEL   121 128
10º PAULO AIRTON   92 128
11º ANGELO JOSE RAMOS   70 125
12º JERSINHO GLADIADOR 93 124
13º PAULO RODRIGO   100 123
14º PAULO PERÃO   71 116
15º EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 93 114
16º JORGE SOARES   111 113
17º LUIS RENATO JR   73 111
18º JAIRO ROSA   73 110
19º REGIS TEDESCO   105 107
20º ITA   75 106
         
  TRINCA FERRO 02 / 10      
         
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 128 177
VALMOR AMERICO   108 174
ALTENY GOMES   111 167
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 98 146
ALEXANDRE DENARDI   102 139
ARMENIO MONTEIRO FILHO   88 137
CLAUDEMIR COELHO   107 136
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 91 135
RAFAEL BORGES   90 135
10º JAIRO KERSTING NAZARE 100 134
11º JERSINHO   100 133
12º LEANDRO MACIEL   99 130
13º ADAIR DANIEL   104 128
14º EDSON PINTO MARTINS   79 124
15º VITOR HUGO SABINO   70 112
16º LUIS RENATO JR   58 108
17º TENYSON GOMES MARANHÃO 97 106
18º LUIS EDUARDO GODOY   88 106
19º PAULO AIRTON   81 106
20º JOÃO NUNES FERREIRA PICA PAU 101 104
         
  TRINCA FERRO 16 / 10      
         
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 97 182
NIRCEU BOPSIN   165 178
ALTENY GOMES   115 177
FELIPE CARVALHO   119 170
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 112 152
VALMOR AMERICO   116 147
JAIME LUIS GOMES   109 146
RAFAEL BORGES   102 142
JERSINHO DANÇARINO 88 129
10º LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO   78 119
11º JEFERSON ZANON   68 118
12º DAVENIR DE BORBA   77 117
13º VANDERLI GONÇALVES   75 117
14º ROGERIO CAMARGO   70 117
15º RENATO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS   75 116
16º PAULO AIRTON   88 114
17º EDMAR BARROS   88 113
18º ROBERTO CAMILO   89 108
19º SILVIO ROGERIO   77 108
20º JAIRO ROSA DE ARAUJO   71 106
         
  TRINCA FERRO 02 / 11      
         
TUTTY FUL DEXX 113 183
ALTENY GOMES BOLA 8 120 171
ADEMIR COELHO   115 168
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 106 164
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 106 156
ILTON FORMANTUN   94 145
TENYSON GOMES MARANHÃO 102 136
LEANDRO MACIEL   115 135
TIAGO SANHUDO JACARE 106 127
10º ALEXANDRE ANTONIO   89 126
11º JAIME GOMES   100 122
12º ROMARIO CAMILO   117 121
13º RODRIGO JARDIM SEM NOÇÃO 96 116
14º CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 119 110
15º ADRIANO DA CRUZ   89 109
16º EMERSON SOUZA ROSA VEIO 82 109
17º ALVONIR MUNIZ   88 107
18º JESUS CLAIRTERON   80 107
19º MILTON JOÃO   76 105
20º ROGERIO CAMARGO   76 103
21º CLAIRTON DUARTE   84 95
22º SILVIO ROGERIO PROPP   77 89
23º LUCIANO KOZENISKI   73 86
24º ERNANI DAMACENO   73 85
25º JAIRO DAROSA ARAUJO   70 84
         
  TRINCA FERRO 13 / 11      
         
EDER GABRIEL VALENTE 110 184
NIRCEU BOPSIN   140 174
MAICON DA SILVA NEVES   110 167
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 99 150
JAIME GOMES   117 141
EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 106 137
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 102 135
ALEXANDRE ANTONIO   83 132
ANGELO JOSE RAMOS MASCARADO 79 128
10º JUAREZ CARDOSO   107 127
11º TENYSON GOMES   99 125
12º RENATO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS   63 125
13º DIEGO SILVA   93 123
14º DIRCEU DA SILVA RAMOS   72 122
15º CLAIRTON DUARTE   79 120
16º DIRCEU DA SILVA RAMOS   63 118
17º EMERSON SOUZA RAMOS VEIO 72 112
18º JONE WILSON   84 111
19º MILTON CESAR GREGORY   55 101
20º ROBERTO CAMILO   68 100
         
  TRINCA FERRO 27 / 11      
         
EDER GABRIEL VALENTE 123 175
ANDRE LUIS LOPES SAMURAI 118 171
EDUARDO CIMIRRO   157 170
NIRCEU BOPSIN   133 161
TUTTY FULL DEX 107 156
EZEQUIEL MELO   86 156
VALMOR AMERICO   105 155
JAIME GOMES   110 140
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 96 138
10º RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 105 130
11º JAIME GOMES   109 127
12º TIAGO ANDREOLI   82 127
13º DIEGO SILVA   86 126
14º EDER MIGUEL BRANCO 100 120
15º RAFAEL ROCHA PIRATA 96 118
16º ROBERTO CAMILO   95 118
17º RAULINO CAMILO VALENTE 90 114
18º DAVENIR DE BORBA   84 114
19º LEONARDO CAMARGO   84 109
20º ALEXANDRE ANTONIO   83 109
         
  TRINCA FERRO 11 / 12      
         
NIRCEU BOPSIN   123 183
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 100 160
EZEQUIEL MELO   99 158
LUCIANO EDUARDO   84 156
TENYSON GOMES MARANHÃO 84 135
EDERSON S. OLIVEIRA   85 133
LEANDRO FIGUEREDO   97 126
ANDERSON F. OLIVEIRA   70 124
DAVENIR DE BORBA   78 122
10º ROBERTO CAMILO   95 119
11º ENEDIR SPADER   94 118
12º ODAIR DE MOURA   78 115
13º EDSON HUBNER   80 114
14º ERNANI DAMACENO   72 114
15º EDMAR BARROS   78 112
16º VALMOR AMERICO   115 110
17º FABRICIO POZEBOM SAPÃO 128 109
18º ROGER SANTOS   80 106
19º DOUGLAS VENTURA   70 102
20º LEONEL CAMARA   80 101
20º JESUS CLAIRTERON   80 101
         
  TRINCA FERRO 18 / 12      
         
TUTTY FULL DEX 109 196
JERSINHO GLADIADOR 109 167
VANDER CAPELLI HULK 124 163
RUBENS NUNES ROCHA TUFÃO 97 163
NIRCEU BOPSIN   125 158
JESUS CLAIRTERON   67 154
CLAUDIO PIRES FRADE 133 144
LUCIANO EDUARDO   68 144
CLAUDEMIR COELHO   94 143
10º DILSON ANTONIETTI   98 135
11º EDERSON S.OLIVEIRA   62 135
12º ALEXANDRE DENARDI   101 131
13º LUCAS MORAES   92 131
14º TIAGO ANDREOLI   80 130
15º GILIANDER MAUSOLFF   84 128
16º VANDERLEI OLIVEIRA   104 127
17º CARLOS EDUARDO BALDEZ   76 123
18º ROBERTO CAMILO   90 120
19º TENYSON GOMES   80 112
20º LUCAS MORAES   76 112
21º JESUS CLAIRTERON   79 108
22º RENATO CARDOSO   80 104
23º JOÃO NUNES   93 103
24º TIAGO ANDREOLI   60 101
25º GILIANDER MAUSOLFF   62 97
         
  TRINCA FERRO 12 / 03      
         
WAGNER MENDONÇA     127
DIEGO SILVA     98
RUBEN SANTOS     95
AILTO JOSE VIEIRA     85
JUAREZ PEREIRA CARDOSO     83
PAULO CESAR PEREIRA     48